6 Inch surface element trim ring
Grid is 1 inch square
Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven 6 Inch Burner Trim Ring 5303291616
Manufacturer Part

Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven 6 Inch Burner Trim Ring 5303291616

Genuine OEM Part # 5303291616RC Item # 411Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
6 Inch surface element trim ring
Grid is 1 inch square
Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven 6 Inch Burner Trim Ring 5303291616
$15.37
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
6 Inch surface element trim ring
Loading stock status
$15.37
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 5303291616 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Range/Stove/Oven
Brands:
Frigidaire

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
02:18
Troubleshooting
Electric Oven Won’t Turn Off — Electric Range Troubleshooting
01:51
Troubleshooting
Gas Oven Won’t Turn Off — Gas Range Troubleshooting
01:40
Troubleshooting
Electric Oven Fan Won’t Turn Off — Electric Range Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with 6 Inch Burner Trim Ring
W11122880 Control Knob
316048413 Burner Drip Bowl
W10779716 Bake Element
5303935066 Igniter
Recommended Tools & Accessories
5303310861 Burner Drip Bowl
5307529769 Burner Support
5303291617 8 Inch Burner Trim Ring
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner

6 Inch Burner Trim Ring Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number T6539620
Replaces Part Number 06562223
Replaces Part Number 07523803
Replaces Part Number 07525673
Replaces Part Number 07537046
Replaces Part Number 5307525673