Chat Now
Track Order
Log in or sign up
SHOP PARTS
REPAIR HELP
VIDEOS & ARTICLES
GET
PRO
PRICING
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Power Tools Parts
Miter Saw Parts
Miter Saw Bearing Parts
Miter Saw Ball Bearing
420010001 Ball Bearing
Grid is 1 inch square
BBB Rating A+
Manufacturer Part
Ball Bearing 420010001
Genuine OEM Part # 420010001
RC Item # 4128334
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
9 Related Expert Content
$3.85
ADD TO CART
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
9 Related Expert Content
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
365-Day Return Policy
Ball bearing 6201
$3.85
ADD TO CART
This part 420010001 is compatible with:
Product Type:
Circular Saw, Drill, Miter Saw, Planer & Joiner, Reciprocating Saw
Brands:
Craftsman, Ryobi, Ridgid
BBB Rating A+
Related Articles & Videos
00:33
Troubleshooting
Straighten Wires with a Drill - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:59
Troubleshooting
Marking Drill Holes - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:48
Troubleshooting
Use a Key to Drill Hooks - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:44
Troubleshooting
Quickly Drill Screws - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:40
Troubleshooting
Use a Drill and Nail to Make a Wire Bender - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Ball Bearing
Motor Brush
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$11.06
ADD TO CART
Actuator
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$5.00
ADD TO CART
Knob
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$53.20
ADD TO CART
Power Cord
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$22.41
ADD TO CART
Ball Bearing Customer Reviews
Popular models
RTS31 Parts
Shop by Brands
Craftsman Miter Saw Parts
Ryobi Miter Saw Parts
Ridgid Miter Saw Parts
Craftsman Circular Saw Parts
Ryobi Circular Saw Parts
Ridgid Circular Saw Parts
Craftsman Drill Parts
Ryobi Drill Parts
Ridgid Drill Parts
Craftsman Planer & Joiner Parts
Ryobi Planer & Joiner Parts
Ridgid Planer & Joiner Parts
Craftsman Reciprocating Saw Parts
Ryobi Reciprocating Saw Parts
Ridgid Reciprocating Saw Parts
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 820722-3
Replaces Part Number 50010100
Replaces Part Number 671012001
Replaces Part Number 681102001
Replaces Part Number 6915201
Replaces Part Number 89037008112
Replaces Part Number 89110110027