Service coil pack out
Grid is 1 inch square
Central Air Conditioner Condenser 1272159G
Manufacturer Part

Central Air Conditioner Condenser 1272159G

Genuine OEM Part # 1272159GRC Item # 3313342Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Service coil pack out
Grid is 1 inch square
Central Air Conditioner Condenser 1272159G
$394.70
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Service coil pack out
Loading stock status
$394.70
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 1272159G is compatible with:

Product Type:
Central Air Conditioner
Brands:
Amana, Goodman

Related Articles & Videos

02:01
Troubleshooting
Central Air Conditioner Fan Motor Not Running — Central Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:12
Troubleshooting
Central Air Conditioner Not Cooling — Central Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Central Air Conditioner Is Noisy — Central Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
02:21
Troubleshooting
Central Air Conditioner Not Running — Central Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
05:03
Maintenance
PTAC Unit Maintenance Tips
Frequently Bought with Condenser
P291-4554RS Dual Run Capacitor
297286803 Run Capacitor
HN51KC024 Contactor
0131M00060SP Condenser Fan Motor

Condenser Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1272172G
Replaces Part Number 10625104
Replaces Part Number 1272158G
Replaces Part Number 1272172
Replaces Part Number 1272173G
Replaces Part Number 20444001
Replaces Part Number 10625103
Replaces Part Number 10625106
Replaces Part Number 11183810
Replaces Part Number 1272158
Replaces Part Number 1272159
Replaces Part Number 1272173
Replaces Part Number 20442001