Heater cc 45w
Grid is 1 inch square
  Heater 700330
Manufacturer Part

Heater 700330

Genuine OEM Part # 700330RC Item # 2791251Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Heater cc 45w
Grid is 1 inch square
  Heater 700330
$44.50
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Heater cc 45w
Loading stock status
$44.50
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 700330 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Central Air Conditioner, Lawn Mower
Brands:
Kenmore, ICP, Murray

Related Articles & Videos

02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:52
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Not Cooling — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:58
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Compressor Won't Run — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
02:16
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Won't Turn Off — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Heater
P291-4554RS Dual Run Capacitor
W10311524 Air Filter
LA660003 Fan Blade
WP694089 Blower Wheel

Heater Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1090557
Replaces Part Number 1148716
Replaces Part Number 14124700
Replaces Part Number 14124701
Replaces Part Number 14124702
Replaces Part Number 1950465