Chat Now
Track Order
Log in or sign up
SHOP PARTS
REPAIR HELP
VIDEOS & ARTICLES
GET
PRO
PRICING
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Appliances Parts
Oven Parts
Oven Leg, Foot & Caster Parts
Oven Leveling Leg
318175510 Leveling Leg
Grid is 1 inch square
BBB Rating A+
Manufacturer Part
Range/Stove/Oven Leveling Leg 318175510
Genuine OEM Part # 318175510
RC Item # 2700853
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
51 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
$36.25
ADD TO CART
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
51 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
365-Day Return Policy
Leveling leg & bracket
$36.25
ADD TO CART
This part 318175510 is compatible with:
Product Type:
Range/Stove/Oven
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, Kenmore Elite
BBB Rating A+
Related Articles & Videos
01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
View Solution
02:18
Troubleshooting
Electric Oven Won’t Turn Off — Electric Range Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:51
Troubleshooting
Gas Oven Won’t Turn Off — Gas Range Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:40
Troubleshooting
Electric Oven Fan Won’t Turn Off — Electric Range Troubleshooting
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Leveling Leg
Control Knob
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$34.74
ADD TO CART
Burner Drip Bowl
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$16.39
ADD TO CART
Bake Element
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$52.67
ADD TO CART
Igniter
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$45.29
ADD TO CART
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Cooktop Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$29.50
ADD TO CART
Leveling Leg Customer Reviews
Popular models
EW30GS65GSB Parts
Shop by Brands
Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Kenmore Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Electrolux Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Gibson Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Tappan Range/Stove/Oven Parts
White-Westinghouse Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Crosley Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Universal Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Kenmore Elite Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Repair Help by Brands and Product Type
Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Kenmore Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Electrolux Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Gibson Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Tappan Range/Stove/Oven Repair
White-Westinghouse Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Crosley Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Universal Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Kenmore Elite Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 5303210257
Replaces Part Number 318175500
Replaces Part Number 318175503
Replaces Part Number 318175508
Replaces Part Number 7318175508
Replaces Part Number 7318175508
Replaces Part Number 5304501934