Light bulb/lamp
Grid is 1 inch square
Frigidaire Lighting & Light Bulb 216867800
Manufacturer Part

Frigidaire Lighting & Light Bulb 216867800

Genuine OEM Part # 216867800RC Item # 949148Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Light bulb/lamp
Grid is 1 inch square
Frigidaire Lighting & Light Bulb 216867800
$18.28
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Light bulb/lamp
Loading stock status
$18.28
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 216867800 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire

Related Articles & Videos

02:38
Troubleshooting
Freezer Not Working & Hearing A Clicking Sound — Freezer Troubleshooting
01:14
Troubleshooting
Freezer Defrost Drain Is Frozen — Freezer Troubleshooting
01:13
Troubleshooting
Freezer Indicator Light Is Out — Freezer Troubleshooting
02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Lighting & Light Bulb
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
W10311524 Air Filter
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
FRPAPKRF Deodorizer
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Lighting & Light Bulb Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 08005981
Replaces Part Number 08037404
Replaces Part Number 08037421
Replaces Part Number 5301243386
Replaces Part Number 5301243437
Replaces Part Number 5308037421
Replaces Part Number 241552803
Replaces Part Number 241552804