Chat Now
Track Order
Log in or sign up
SHOP PARTS
REPAIR HELP
VIDEOS & ARTICLES
GET
PRO
PRICING
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Latch Parts
Lock
W11246352 Lock
Grid is 1 inch square
BBB Rating A+
Manufacturer Part
Lock W11246352
Genuine OEM Part # W11246352
RC Item # 4845456
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$4.89
ADD TO CART
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
365-Day Return Policy
Secure doors with this genuine OEM lock, part number W11246352, designed for select Whirlpool or KitchenAid appliance.
$4.89
ADD TO CART
This part W11246352 is compatible with:
Brands:
Whirlpool, KitchenAid
BBB Rating A+
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$9.80
ADD TO CART
Lock Customer Reviews
Popular models
K45SS Parts
KSM75 Parts
KSM75WH1 Parts
KSM90 Parts
KSM90WH Parts
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 4162205
Replaces Part Number 4162206
Replaces Part Number 4169869
Replaces Part Number 240494-2
Replaces Part Number 9709055
Replaces Part Number 2404942