This is a genuine replacement part. Mounting Clip 5303922007 Frigidaire fastener
Grid is 1 inch square
Freezer Mounting Clip 5303922007
Manufacturer Part

Freezer Mounting Clip 5303922007

Genuine OEM Part # 5303922007RC Item # 799Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
This is a genuine replacement part. Mounting Clip 5303922007 Frigidaire fastener
Grid is 1 inch square
Freezer Mounting Clip 5303922007
$69.25
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
This is a genuine replacement part. Mounting Clip 5303922007 Frigidaire fastener
Loading stock status
$69.25
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 5303922007 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer
Brands:
Frigidaire, Gibson, Kelvinator, White-Westinghouse, JC Penney, Montgomery Wards

Related Articles & Videos

02:38
Troubleshooting
Freezer Not Working & Hearing A Clicking Sound — Freezer Troubleshooting
01:14
Troubleshooting
Freezer Defrost Drain Is Frozen — Freezer Troubleshooting
01:13
Troubleshooting
Freezer Indicator Light Is Out — Freezer Troubleshooting
00:48
Troubleshooting
Clean Out Freezer Ice - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
03:26
Troubleshooting
Freezer Isn't Freezing — Freezer Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Mounting Clip
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
W10311524 Air Filter
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
FRPAPKRF Deodorizer

Mounting Clip Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number C000460754
Replaces Part Number C000460899
Replaces Part Number F000900254
Replaces Part Number F113853
Replaces Part Number F114681
Replaces Part Number F91102
Replaces Part Number G144654
Replaces Part Number K1243167
Replaces Part Number 05875875
Replaces Part Number 06593209
Replaces Part Number 06593996
Replaces Part Number 06599816
Replaces Part Number 06599957
Replaces Part Number 08009409
Replaces Part Number 09948237
Replaces Part Number 09948650
Replaces Part Number 3922007