Grid is 1 inch square
Tanaka Screw6x12 6694927
Manufacturer Part

Tanaka Screw6x12 6694927

Genuine OEM Part # 6694927RC Item # 2235166Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Tanaka Screw6x12 6694927
$2.25
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Loading stock status
$2.25
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 6694927 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Hedge Trimmer, Leaf Blower, String Trimmer
Brands:
Tanaka

Related Articles & Videos

03:12
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Hedge Trimmer Won't Start — Hedge Trimmer Troubleshooting
02:08
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Hedge Trimmer Starts Then Stalls — Hedge Trimmer Troubleshooting
02:35
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Hedge Trimmer Runs Rough — Hedge Trimmer Troubleshooting
03:53
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Leaf Blower Won't Start — Leaf Blower Troubleshooting
02:04
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Leaf Blower Starts Then Stalls — Leaf Blower Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw6x12
530069599 Fuel Line
W10311524 Air Filter
188-512-1 Primer Bulb
530095646 Fuel Filter
Recommended Tools & Accessories
SOS Lawn/Leaf Bags (5 pack)
1405 Fuel Tank
1460S Fuel Tank

Screw6x12 Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 61101
Replaces Part Number 99000060120
Replaces Part Number 99010060121
Replaces Part Number 99011060120
Replaces Part Number 99011060121
Replaces Part Number 99011060123
Replaces Part Number 6694927