this genuine OEM shelf insert or cover, part number WP2314548, works with select Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Inglis, or Gladiator Refrigerators.
Grid is 1 inch square
Refrigerator Shelf Insert or Cover WP2314548
Refrigerator Shelf Insert or Cover WP2314548
Manufacturer Part

Refrigerator Shelf Insert or Cover WP2314548

Genuine OEM Part # WP2314548RC Item # 1199633Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
this genuine OEM shelf insert or cover, part number WP2314548, works with select Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Inglis, or Gladiator Refrigerators.
Grid is 1 inch square
Refrigerator Shelf Insert or Cover WP2314548
Refrigerator Shelf Insert or Cover WP2314548
$121.92
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
this genuine OEM shelf insert or cover, part number WP2314548, works with select Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Inglis, or Gladiator Refrigerators.
Loading stock status
$121.92
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part WP2314548 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Inglis, Gladiator

Related Articles & Videos

02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
02:58
Troubleshooting
5 Tips For Your Refrigerator - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:39
Troubleshooting
Lubricate Refrigerator Gaskets - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:58
Troubleshooting
Lubricate New Refrigerator Bushings - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Shelf Insert or Cover
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
242126602 Door Shelf Bin
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
8581548276014 Door Gasket
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Shelf Insert or Cover Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 2163833
Replaces Part Number 2169916
Replaces Part Number 2174664
Replaces Part Number 2176216
Replaces Part Number 2176232
Replaces Part Number 2190580
Replaces Part Number 2195342
Replaces Part Number 2195343
Replaces Part Number 2200768
Replaces Part Number 2205374
Replaces Part Number 2221752
Replaces Part Number 2225155
Replaces Part Number 2300762
Replaces Part Number 2314494
Replaces Part Number 2314495
Replaces Part Number 2314496
Replaces Part Number 2314497
Replaces Part Number 2314498
Replaces Part Number 2314499
Replaces Part Number W10221199
Replaces Part Number W10291228
Replaces Part Number 2314548