Shelf Retainer Bar Support Kit, Right & Left
Grid is 1 inch square
  Shelf Retainer Bar Support 5303925377
  Shelf Retainer Bar Support 5303925377
Manufacturer Part

Shelf Retainer Bar Support 5303925377

Genuine OEM Part # 5303925377RC Item # 2016Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Shelf Retainer Bar Support Kit, Right & Left
Grid is 1 inch square
  Shelf Retainer Bar Support 5303925377
  Shelf Retainer Bar Support 5303925377
$54.55
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Shelf Retainer Bar Support Kit, Right & Left
Loading stock status
$54.55
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 5303925377 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Montgomery Wards, Universal

Related Articles & Videos

02:38
Troubleshooting
Freezer Not Working & Hearing A Clicking Sound — Freezer Troubleshooting
01:14
Troubleshooting
Freezer Defrost Drain Is Frozen — Freezer Troubleshooting
01:13
Troubleshooting
Freezer Indicator Light Is Out — Freezer Troubleshooting
02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Shelf Retainer Bar Support
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
W10311524 Air Filter
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
FRPAPKRF Deodorizer
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Shelf Retainer Bar Support Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number F000112628
Replaces Part Number F000112629
Replaces Part Number F000124976
Replaces Part Number F000124978
Replaces Part Number F000126016
Replaces Part Number F000126017
Replaces Part Number F000900119
Replaces Part Number F000900120
Replaces Part Number F112628
Replaces Part Number F112629
Replaces Part Number F124976
Replaces Part Number F124978
Replaces Part Number F126014
Replaces Part Number F126015
Replaces Part Number F126016
Replaces Part Number F126017
Replaces Part Number K1235172
Replaces Part Number K1235173
Replaces Part Number 06599900
Replaces Part Number 08015541
Replaces Part Number 08015542
Replaces Part Number 08037407
Replaces Part Number 09948967
Replaces Part Number 09948968
Replaces Part Number 216257600
Replaces Part Number 216257700
Replaces Part Number 216339800
Replaces Part Number 216339900
Replaces Part Number 5308015541
Replaces Part Number 5308015542
Replaces Part Number 5309948967
Replaces Part Number 5309948968