Chat Now
Track Order
Log in or sign up
SHOP PARTS
REPAIR HELP
VIDEOS & ARTICLES
GET
PRO
PRICING
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Appliances Parts
Oven Parts
Oven Fastener Parts
Oven Spacer
318264733 Spacer
Grid is 1 inch square
BBB Rating A+
Manufacturer Part
Spacer 318264733
Genuine OEM Part # 318264733
RC Item # 4451829
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
55 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
$54.97
ADD TO CART
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
55 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
365-Day Return Policy
Maintain spacing with this replacement spacer, part number 318264733, built for select Frigidaire, Kenmore, or Electrolux Range/Stove/Oven or Oven/Microwave Combo.
$54.97
ADD TO CART
This part 318264733 is compatible with:
Product Type:
Oven/Microwave Combo, Range/Stove/Oven
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux
BBB Rating A+
Related Articles & Videos
01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
View Solution
02:17
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Not Working - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
View Solution
04:07
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Microwave Won't Heat - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
View Solution
03:29
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Oven Not Heating - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Spacer
Control Knob
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$34.74
ADD TO CART
Burner Drip Bowl
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$16.39
ADD TO CART
Bake Element
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$52.67
ADD TO CART
Igniter
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$45.29
ADD TO CART
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Cooktop Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$29.50
ADD TO CART
Spacer Customer Reviews
Popular models
790.48903000 Parts
EW30DS65GS7 Parts
EW30EW65GS7 Parts
EW30GS65GSB Parts
EW30MC65JS1 Parts
EW30MC65JS2 Parts
EW30MC65JW1 Parts
FGMC3065KBA Parts
FPMC3085KFA Parts
GLEB30M9FBC Parts
Shop by Brands
Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Kenmore Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Electrolux Range/Stove/Oven Parts
Frigidaire Oven/Microwave Combo Parts
Kenmore Oven/Microwave Combo Parts
Electrolux Oven/Microwave Combo Parts
Repair Help by Brands and Product Type
Frigidaire Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Kenmore Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Electrolux Range/Stove/Oven Repair
Frigidaire Oven/Microwave Combo Repair
Kenmore Oven/Microwave Combo Repair
Electrolux Oven/Microwave Combo Repair
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 316402405
Replaces Part Number 318264710
Replaces Part Number 318264711
Replaces Part Number 7318264710
Replaces Part Number 318264724
Replaces Part Number 7318264710