Chat Now
Track Order
Log in or sign up
SHOP PARTS
REPAIR HELP
VIDEOS & ARTICLES
GET
PRO
PRICING
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Appliances Parts
Dishwasher Parts
Dishwasher Dishrack Parts
Dishwasher Tines
140054938026 Tines
Grid is 1 inch square
BBB Rating A+
Manufacturer Part
Best Seller
Dishwasher Tines 140054938026
Genuine OEM Part # 140054938026
RC Item # 4999672
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Best Seller
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
36 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
$11.07
ADD TO CART
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
36 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
365-Day Return Policy
Adjustable tines for lower dishrack
$11.07
ADD TO CART
This part 140054938026 is compatible with:
Product Type:
Dishwasher
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux
BBB Rating A+
Related Articles & Videos
01:02
Part Replacement
Frigidaire Dishwasher Lower Dishrack Adjustable Tines Replacement (part 5304507394)
View Solution
02:07
Troubleshooting
Dishwasher Lights Are Flashing — Dishwasher Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:50
Troubleshooting
Dishwasher Door Won't Latch — Dishwasher Troubleshooting
View Solution
02:08
Troubleshooting
Dishwasher Runs For Hours — Dishwasher Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:24
Troubleshooting
Dishwasher Buttons Not Working — Dishwasher Troubleshooting
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Tines
Dishrack Roller
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$37.35
ADD TO CART
Rack Adjuster
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$55.29
ADD TO CART
Silverware Basket
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$36.25
ADD TO CART
Door Latch
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$23.59
ADD TO CART
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$9.80
ADD TO CART
Tines Customer Reviews
Popular models
EIDW5905JS0A Parts
FGHD2433KB1 Parts
FGHD2433KF1 Parts
FGHD2465NF1A Parts
FGID2466QF4A Parts
FGID2466QF5A Parts
FGID2466QF6A Parts
Shop by Brands
Frigidaire Dishwasher Parts
Kenmore Dishwasher Parts
Electrolux Dishwasher Parts
Repair Help by Brands and Product Type
Frigidaire Dishwasher Repair
Kenmore Dishwasher Repair
Electrolux Dishwasher Repair
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 154425503
Replaces Part Number 154721402
Replaces Part Number 154721403
Replaces Part Number 154721404
Replaces Part Number 5304507394
Replaces Part Number 5304534829
Replaces Part Number 14005493802