Grid is 1 inch square
Furnace Valve n pil slow hw vr8300h 1149017
Manufacturer Part

Furnace Valve n pil slow hw vr8300h 1149017

Genuine OEM Part # 1149017RC Item # 2769434Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Furnace Valve n pil slow hw vr8300h 1149017
$269.28
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Loading stock status
$269.28
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 1149017 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Furnace
Brands:
Kenmore, ICP, Tempstar, Comfortmaker, Heil, Arcoaire

Related Articles & Videos

00:45
Troubleshooting
Replace Furnace Filters - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
02:47
Troubleshooting
Furnace Starts Then Stops — Furnace Troubleshooting
03:52
Troubleshooting
Furnace Not Heating — Furnace Troubleshooting
02:28
Troubleshooting
Furnace Blower Not Running — Furnace Troubleshooting
01:49
Troubleshooting
Furnace Noisy Or Loud — Furnace Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Valve n pil slow hw vr8300h
LH680534 Flame Sensor
5303935066 Igniter
HH18HA493 Limit Switch
S1-03103010000 Control Board

Valve n pil slow hw vr8300h Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1003754
Replaces Part Number 1003755
Replaces Part Number 1147620
Replaces Part Number 1149011
Replaces Part Number 1149012
Replaces Part Number 1585725
Replaces Part Number 1665240
Replaces Part Number 1665305
Replaces Part Number 600423
Replaces Part Number 600660
Replaces Part Number 636145
Replaces Part Number 69070016
Replaces Part Number 862700
Replaces Part Number 863105
Replaces Part Number 91469
Replaces Part Number 91470
Replaces Part Number 92548
Replaces Part Number 93575