Bolt for trunnion block
Grid is 1 inch square
  Bolt 137539500
Manufacturer Part

Bolt 137539500

Genuine OEM Part # 137539500RC Item # 2689099Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Bolt for trunnion block
Grid is 1 inch square
  Bolt 137539500
$16.51
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Bolt for trunnion block
Loading stock status
$16.51
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 137539500 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal

Related Articles & Videos

01:57
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Leaking Water
02:01
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Making Noises
01:42
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Mold/Mildew/Residue Buildup
01:34
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Displaying Strange Numbers or Letters
01:20
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Clothes Still Wet After Spin Cycle
Frequently Bought with Bolt
W11165546 Water Inlet Valve
4681EA2001T Drain Pump
W11106747 Door Boot Seal
80040 Agitator Repair Kit
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W10549845 Cleaner

Bolt Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number F140618-000
Replaces Part Number F140618000
Replaces Part Number F142056-000
Replaces Part Number F142056000
Replaces Part Number Q000199031
Replaces Part Number Q000425102
Replaces Part Number Q000432601
Replaces Part Number 08001850
Replaces Part Number 08014909
Replaces Part Number 08027517
Replaces Part Number 131192800
Replaces Part Number 3161292
Replaces Part Number 3161384
Replaces Part Number 3161487
Replaces Part Number 5308001850
Replaces Part Number 5308027517