Screw, pan head, 8-18ab x 0.375
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 131243700
Manufacturer Part

Screw 131243700

Genuine OEM Part # 131243700RC Item # 406838Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw, pan head, 8-18ab x 0.375
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 131243700
$2.88
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw, pan head, 8-18ab x 0.375
Loading stock status
$2.88
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 131243700 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven/Microwave Combo, Range Vent Hood, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, Ikea

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:17
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Not Working - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
04:07
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Microwave Won't Heat - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
242126602 Door Shelf Bin
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
8581548276014 Door Gasket
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number K005296401
Replaces Part Number K1164312
Replaces Part Number K1164533
Replaces Part Number K5296401
Replaces Part Number R051317
Replaces Part Number 08016432
Replaces Part Number 08016517
Replaces Part Number 215822000
Replaces Part Number 3001431
Replaces Part Number 316021108
Replaces Part Number 3203314
Replaces Part Number 5303288567
Replaces Part Number 5303289931
Replaces Part Number 5303290297
Replaces Part Number 5303318540
Replaces Part Number 8016432
Replaces Part Number 134430500
Replaces Part Number 134529600
Replaces Part Number 5304452625
Replaces Part Number 5304454881
Replaces Part Number 316519700
Replaces Part Number 708016432
Replaces Part Number 7316519700
Replaces Part Number 708016432
Replaces Part Number 7316021108
Replaces Part Number 7316519700
Replaces Part Number 75304454881