Screw,cr truss head ,8-18a
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 131420300
Manufacturer Part

Screw 131420300

Genuine OEM Part # 131420300RC Item # 407350Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw,cr truss head ,8-18a
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 131420300
$11.67
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw,cr truss head ,8-18a
Loading stock status
$11.67
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 131420300 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, Arctic Air

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:58
Troubleshooting
Microwave Shuts Off After A Few Seconds — Microwave Troubleshooting
01:53
Troubleshooting
Microwave Sparking/Arcing — Microwave Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
W10311524 Air Filter
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
FRPAPKRF Deodorizer
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number F50149
Replaces Part Number G163308
Replaces Part Number K1164442
Replaces Part Number Q000435181
Replaces Part Number 08007097
Replaces Part Number 08008989
Replaces Part Number 3281178
Replaces Part Number 400021-001
Replaces Part Number 400022-1
Replaces Part Number 402022-001
Replaces Part Number 5300050149
Replaces Part Number 5303283053
Replaces Part Number 5303302714
Replaces Part Number 5308007097
Replaces Part Number 636C005P06
Replaces Part Number 636C021P01
Replaces Part Number 636T090P10
Replaces Part Number 14SCREW
Replaces Part Number 216719900
Replaces Part Number #14(SCREW)
Replaces Part Number 400021001
Replaces Part Number 4000221
Replaces Part Number 402022001
Replaces Part Number #14(SCREW)
Replaces Part Number #14(SCREW)
Replaces Part Number #14(SCREW)
Replaces Part Number #14(SCREW)