Screw, hex washer head, 10-32 x 0.375
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 134154100
Manufacturer Part

Screw 134154100

Genuine OEM Part # 134154100RC Item # 941900Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw, hex washer head, 10-32 x 0.375
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 134154100
$11.20
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw, hex washer head, 10-32 x 0.375
Loading stock status
$11.20
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 134154100 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, Viking

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:52
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Not Cooling — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
W10311524 Air Filter
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
FRPAPKRF Deodorizer
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number AP00051042
Replaces Part Number AP00051058
Replaces Part Number AP00051063
Replaces Part Number AP051042
Replaces Part Number AP051058
Replaces Part Number AP051063
Replaces Part Number A00P051042
Replaces Part Number FL00131225
Replaces Part Number F000131225
Replaces Part Number F131225
Replaces Part Number F131225-000
Replaces Part Number F131225000
Replaces Part Number G163458
Replaces Part Number P051042
Replaces Part Number P051063
Replaces Part Number Q000409501
Replaces Part Number Q000500665
Replaces Part Number Q000503032
Replaces Part Number WQ500665
Replaces Part Number 08000096
Replaces Part Number 08001873
Replaces Part Number 08004113
Replaces Part Number 08007916
Replaces Part Number 08008025
Replaces Part Number 08011437
Replaces Part Number 08011772
Replaces Part Number 131301100
Replaces Part Number 3051070
Replaces Part Number 3051084
Replaces Part Number 3161275
Replaces Part Number 3281106
Replaces Part Number 9308