This screw, part number 5304414648, secures key components in your Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, or Ikea Microwave, Dishwasher, Range/Stove/Oven, or Oven/Microwave Combo.
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 5304414648
Manufacturer Part

Screw 5304414648

Genuine OEM Part # 5304414648RC Item # 782859Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
This screw, part number 5304414648, secures key components in your Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, or Ikea Microwave, Dishwasher, Range/Stove/Oven, or Oven/Microwave Combo.
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 5304414648
$11.79
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
This screw, part number 5304414648, secures key components in your Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, or Ikea Microwave, Dishwasher, Range/Stove/Oven, or Oven/Microwave Combo.
Loading stock status
$11.79
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 5304414648 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven/Microwave Combo, Range/Stove/Oven
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, Ikea

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:17
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Not Working - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
04:07
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Microwave Won't Heat - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
8206232A Light Bulb
W10208631A Grease Filter
8206230A Charcoal Filter
W11373838 Glass Tray
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 5303209128
Replaces Part Number 5303210757
Replaces Part Number 5303299158
Replaces Part Number 5303308458
Replaces Part Number 5303318767
Replaces Part Number 63600600009
Replaces Part Number 5303288572
Replaces Part Number 316439510