Bolt, 5/16 -18 x .75
Grid is 1 inch square
  Bolt 5025145X6SM
Manufacturer Part

Bolt 5025145X6SM

Genuine OEM Part # 5025145X6SMRC Item # 2904863Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Bolt, 5/16 -18 x .75
Grid is 1 inch square
  Bolt 5025145X6SM
$4.30
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Bolt, 5/16 -18 x .75
Loading stock status
$4.30
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 5025145X6SM is compatible with:

Product Type:
Lawn Mower, Pressure Washer, Small Engine, Snowblower, Tiller
Brands:
Craftsman, MasterCut, Murray, Snapper, Simplicity, Briggs & Stratton, Generac

Related Articles & Videos

02:59
Troubleshooting
Snowblower Leaking Gas? — Snowblower Troubleshooting
02:35
Troubleshooting
Riding Mower Blades Not Engaging — Riding Mower Troubleshooting
02:00
Troubleshooting
Lawn Mower Smoking — Lawn Mower Troubleshooting
02:15
Troubleshooting
Lawn Mower Battery Keeps Dying — Lawn Mower Troubleshooting
01:49
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Small Engine Stops After a Few Seconds — Small Engine Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Bolt
22431-VL0-P01 V-Belt
W10311524 Air Filter
71 Spark Plug
5304532229 Wheel
Recommended Tools & Accessories
SOS Lawn/Leaf Bags (5 pack)
1405 Fuel Tank
1460S Fuel Tank

Bolt Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1960282SM
Replaces Part Number 340720MA
Replaces Part Number MT340720MA
Replaces Part Number MT340720MA
Replaces Part Number 1960282SM
Replaces Part Number 340720MA
Replaces Part Number 1960282
Replaces Part Number 7090316SM
Replaces Part Number 166759
Replaces Part Number 1960282
Replaces Part Number 3031046
Replaces Part Number 703225
Replaces Part Number 7079438
Replaces Part Number 7090316
Replaces Part Number 7090605
Replaces Part Number 7090670
Replaces Part Number 7091097
Replaces Part Number 7166759
Replaces Part Number 723873
Replaces Part Number 79438
Replaces Part Number 90316
Replaces Part Number 90605
Replaces Part Number 90670
Replaces Part Number 91097
Replaces Part Number 1740430
Replaces Part Number 1740430YP
Replaces Part Number 50251456
Replaces Part Number 5025145-6
Replaces Part Number 5025145X6
Replaces Part Number 80003577
Replaces Part Number 340720
Replaces Part Number 72117536