Screw,hex washer head ,8-18 x 0 .375 ,cup point
Grid is 1 inch square
  Fastener 5303015671
Manufacturer Part

Fastener 5303015671

Genuine OEM Part # 5303015671RC Item # 615264Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw,hex washer head ,8-18 x 0 .375 ,cup point
Grid is 1 inch square
  Fastener 5303015671
$4.98
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw,hex washer head ,8-18 x 0 .375 ,cup point
Loading stock status
$4.98
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 5303015671 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dryer, Freezer, Range/Stove/Oven, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Montgomery Wards, Universal

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
02:12
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Dryer Leaves Clothes Still Wet
01:52
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Dryer Is Noisy
01:44
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Dryer Cycle Takes Too Long to Dry
Frequently Bought with Fastener
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
W10311524 Air Filter
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
FRPAPKRF Deodorizer
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Fastener Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 08001559
Replaces Part Number 08001563
Replaces Part Number 08001564
Replaces Part Number 08004053
Replaces Part Number 08008470
Replaces Part Number 08010765
Replaces Part Number 08013686
Replaces Part Number 08027600
Replaces Part Number 3015671
Replaces Part Number 3161210
Replaces Part Number F064006000
Replaces Part Number F140477000
Replaces Part Number F075803000