Nut.hex.3/8-16unc
Grid is 1 inch square
  Nut 873220600
Manufacturer Part

Nut 873220600

Genuine OEM Part # 873220600RC Item # 1995375Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Nut.hex.3/8-16unc
Grid is 1 inch square
  Nut 873220600
$5.54
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Nut.hex.3/8-16unc
Loading stock status
$5.54
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 873220600 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Chainsaw, Garbage Disposer, Lawn Mower, Small Engine, Snowblower, Tiller, Vacuum Cleaner
Brands:
Waste King, Hoover, Husqvarna, MTD, Yard Machines, Toro, Cub Cadet, Ryobi, Weed Eater, Poulan, Simplicity, Jonsered

Related Articles & Videos

01:14
Troubleshooting
Chainsaw Chain Not Turning — Chainsaw Troubleshooting
02:59
Troubleshooting
Snowblower Leaking Gas? — Snowblower Troubleshooting
01:04
Troubleshooting
Chainsaw Chain Won't Stop Turning — Chainsaw Troubleshooting
01:39
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Brushroll Not Spinning — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
02:07
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Has No Suction — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Nut
1027 Stopper
W10549851 Cleaner
WP240775-1 Gasket
W11087190 Splash Guard
Recommended Tools & Accessories
SOS Lawn/Leaf Bags (5 pack)
1405 Fuel Tank
W10509526 Disposer Cleaner
1460S Fuel Tank

Nut Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 873350600
Replaces Part Number 73220600
Replaces Part Number 73350600
Replaces Part Number 54178
Replaces Part Number 515471044
Replaces Part Number 532171163
Replaces Part Number 532171357
Replaces Part Number 533120377
Replaces Part Number 516560600
Replaces Part Number 516594100