Screw , 8-18AB x 0.455
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 134178901
Manufacturer Part

Screw 134178901

Genuine OEM Part # 134178901RC Item # 1036306Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw , 8-18AB x 0.455
Grid is 1 inch square
  Screw 134178901
$12.90
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw , 8-18AB x 0.455
Loading stock status
$12.90
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 134178901 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Dehumidifier, Dryer, Humidifier, Oven/Microwave Combo, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Gibson, Kelvinator, Tappan, White-Westinghouse, Crosley, Universal, Kenmore Elite, Carrier

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:52
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Not Cooling — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
FPPWFU01 Water Filter
242126602 Door Shelf Bin
W10873791 Ice Maker Assembly
8581548276014 Door Gasket
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number A000124506
Replaces Part Number WA158501
Replaces Part Number 08010921
Replaces Part Number 131311900
Replaces Part Number 3015427
Replaces Part Number 5303015427
Replaces Part Number 5303208270
Replaces Part Number 5303209555
Replaces Part Number 5303211311
Replaces Part Number 5303303691
Replaces Part Number 5308010921
Replaces Part Number 134178900
Replaces Part Number 134638100
Replaces Part Number 75303211311
Replaces Part Number 7134178901
Replaces Part Number 7134638100
Replaces Part Number 75303211311