Clip  hair pin  .125
Grid is 1 inch square
  Clip 1960033SM
Manufacturer Part

Clip 1960033SM

Genuine OEM Part # 1960033SMRC Item # 1669720Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Clip  hair pin  .125
Grid is 1 inch square
  Clip 1960033SM
$2.09
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Clip hair pin .125
Loading stock status
$2.09
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 1960033SM is compatible with:

Product Type:
Lawn Mower, Small Engine, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Tiller, Wood Chipper
Brands:
Craftsman, MTD, Murray, Snapper, Simplicity, Briggs & Stratton

Related Articles & Videos

02:59
Troubleshooting
Snowblower Leaking Gas? — Snowblower Troubleshooting
01:39
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Brushroll Not Spinning — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
02:07
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Has No Suction — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
01:55
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Motor Not Working — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
00:59
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Belt Keeps Breaking — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Clip
341241 Drive Belt
W11460958 Filter
140163761020 Brushroll
W10311524 Air Filter
Recommended Tools & Accessories
SOS Lawn/Leaf Bags (5 pack)
1405 Fuel Tank
1460S Fuel Tank

Clip Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1960033SM
Replaces Part Number 1960033
Replaces Part Number 1960098SM
Replaces Part Number 1960033
Replaces Part Number 1960098
Replaces Part Number 106788
Replaces Part Number 1604143
Replaces Part Number 1604630
Replaces Part Number 1712685
Replaces Part Number 1960319
Replaces Part Number 72117434
Replaces Part Number 72117440
Replaces Part Number 72117464
Replaces Part Number 72117641
Replaces Part Number 8021024