Chat Now
Track Order
Log in or sign up
SHOP PARTS
REPAIR HELP
VIDEOS & ARTICLES
GET
PRO
PRICING
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
365-Day Return Policy
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Appliances Parts
Garbage Disposer Parts
Garbage Disposer Fastener Parts
Garbage Disposer Washer
936-0326 Washer
Grid is 1 inch square
BBB Rating A+
Manufacturer Part
Washer 936-0326
Genuine OEM Part # 936-0326
RC Item # 1842733
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
63 Related Expert Content
$5.08
ADD TO CART
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
63 Related Expert Content
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
365-Day Return Policy
Washer-flat
$5.08
ADD TO CART
This part 936-0326 is compatible with:
Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Edger, Garbage Disposer, Lawn Mower, Leaf Blower, Log Splitter, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Tiller, Vacuum Cleaner, Wood Chipper
Brands:
Sinkmaster, Montgomery Wards, Hoover, Bolens, Craftsman, Huskee, MasterCut, MTD, Troy-Bilt, Yard Machines, Yard-Man, Cub Cadet, Husky, Ryobi, Turf King
BBB Rating A+
Related Articles & Videos
02:59
Troubleshooting
Snowblower Leaking Gas? — Snowblower Troubleshooting
View Solution
01:39
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Brushroll Not Spinning — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
View Solution
02:07
Troubleshooting
Vacuum Cleaner Has No Suction — Vacuum Cleaner Troubleshooting
View Solution
02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
View Solution
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Washer
Stopper
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$4.29
ADD TO CART
Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$9.80
ADD TO CART
Gasket
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$9.83
ADD TO CART
Splash Guard
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$14.78
ADD TO CART
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Disposer Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$10.83
ADD TO CART
Cooktop Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$29.50
ADD TO CART
Washer Customer Reviews
Popular models
126-212-084 Parts
212-430-062 Parts
213-430-000 Parts
213-430-131 Parts
213-430-401 Parts
214-447-401 Parts
215-430-131 Parts
215-447-401 Parts
216-430-062 Parts
216-430-205 Parts
Shop by Brands
Sinkmaster Garbage Disposer Parts
Montgomery Wards Air Conditioner Parts
Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Parts
Montgomery Wards Lawn Mower Parts
Bolens Lawn Mower Parts
Craftsman Lawn Mower Parts
Huskee Lawn Mower Parts
MasterCut Lawn Mower Parts
MTD Lawn Mower Parts
Troy-Bilt Lawn Mower Parts
Yard Machines Lawn Mower Parts
Yard-Man Lawn Mower Parts
Cub Cadet Lawn Mower Parts
Husky Lawn Mower Parts
Ryobi Lawn Mower Parts
Turf King Lawn Mower Parts
Montgomery Wards Snowblower Parts
Bolens Snowblower Parts
Craftsman Snowblower Parts
Huskee Snowblower Parts
MTD Snowblower Parts
Troy-Bilt Snowblower Parts
Yard Machines Snowblower Parts
Yard-Man Snowblower Parts
Cub Cadet Snowblower Parts
Ryobi Snowblower Parts
Montgomery Wards Tiller Parts
Bolens Tiller Parts
Craftsman Tiller Parts
Huskee Tiller Parts
MasterCut Tiller Parts
MTD Tiller Parts
Repair Help by Brands and Product Type
Sinkmaster Garbage Disposer Repair
Montgomery Wards Air Conditioner Repair
Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Repair
Montgomery Wards Lawn Mower Repair
Bolens Lawn Mower Repair
Craftsman Lawn Mower Repair
Huskee Lawn Mower Repair
MasterCut Lawn Mower Repair
MTD Lawn Mower Repair
Troy-Bilt Lawn Mower Repair
Yard Machines Lawn Mower Repair
Yard-Man Lawn Mower Repair
Cub Cadet Lawn Mower Repair
Husky Lawn Mower Repair
Ryobi Lawn Mower Repair
Turf King Lawn Mower Repair
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 736-0326
Replaces Part Number 1107385
Replaces Part Number 1540-049
Replaces Part Number 1540-086
Replaces Part Number 1540-170
Replaces Part Number 753-05706
Replaces Part Number GW-1107385
Replaces Part Number IH-62942-C1